Game Schedule, Referees & Results 2022

H4H2022 – Khalsa Cup Schedule for All Pools
THURSDAY
Arena 1 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
8:00 PM Strikers – 3 Vs Farmers – 3 Masters Jim/Arun
9:00 PM Leafs (Masters)  – 1 Vs Nemesis – 4 Masters Jim/Arun
Arena 2 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
7:00 PM Malton – 1 Vs Hawks – 3 B Shawn/Hopper
8:00 PM Brampton Predators – 4 Vs FAUJ – 0 B Shawn/Hopper
9:00 PM Farlo HC – 7 Vs GTA Knights – 2 B Shawn/Hopper
10:00 PM Bruins – 2 Vs Rhinos – 4 B Shawn/Hopper
FRIDAY
Arena 1 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
8:00 PM Nemesis – 3 Vs Farmers – 4 Masters Eddie/Harvey
9:00 PM Wolfpack – 4 Vs Hawks – 2 B Eddie/Harvey
Arena 2 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
7:00 PM Malton – 6 Vs Sarabha HC – 0 B Jim/Arun
8:00 PM Bruins – 7 Vs Balu & Friends – 0 B Jim/Arun
9:00 PM Khalsa Snipers – 3 Vs Rhinos – 1 B Jim/Arun
10:00 PM Strikers – 4 Vs Leafs (Masters) – 0 Masters Jim/Arun
Saturday
Arena 1 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
12:00 PM Doocha Household – 1 Vs T Park Knights – 1 B Adam/Shawn
1:00 PM Leafs (Masters) – 1 Vs Farmers – 8 Masters Adam/Shawn
2:00 PM T Park Knights – 4 Vs Hawks – 1 B Adam/Shawn
3:00 PM Sarabha HC – 0 Vs Doocha Household – 5 B Adam/Shawn
4:00 PM Bruins – 3 Vs GTA Knights – 2 B Hopper/Shawn
5:00 PM Khalsa Snipers – 7 Vs Balu & Friends – 0 B Hopper/Shawn
6:00 PM T Park Knights – 1 Vs Wolfpack – 4 B Hopper/Shawn
7:00 PM Doocha Household – 7 Vs Malton – 0 B Hopper/Tony
8:00 PM FAUJ – 6 Vs Rhinos – 6 B Hopper/Tony
9:00 PM GTA Knights – 5 Vs Balu & Friends – 1 B Hopper/Tony
Arena 2 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
12:00 PM Wolfpack – 4 Vs Sarabha HC – 0 B Eddie/Jim
1:00 PM Nemesis – 2 Vs Strikers – 3 Masters Eddie/Jim
2:00 PM Brampton Predators – 0 Vs Khalsa Snipers – 2 B Eddie/Jim
3:00 PM Farlo HC – 2 Vs FAUJ – 2 B Eddie/Jim
4:00 PM Farmers – 4 Vs Leafs – 1 Masters Eddie/Jim
5:00 PM Strikers – 1 Vs Nemesis – 3 Masters Eddie/Jim
6:00 PM Brampton Predators – 4 Vs Farlo HC – 2 B Eddie/Jim
7:00 PM Farmers – 2 (Shootout Win) Vs Nemesis – 2 Masters Eddie/Jim
Sunday
Arena 1 HOME VISITORS Pool Referees
9:00 AM Brampton Predators Vs Bruins B Arun/Jim
10:00 AM Doocha Household Vs T Park Knights B Arun/Jim
11:00 AM Wolfpack Vs Farlo HC B Arun/Jim
12:00 PM Khalsa Snipers Vs Rhinos B Arun/Jim
1:00 PM B Semis Vs B Semis B Hopper/Shawn
2:00 PM B Semis Vs B Semis B Hopper/Shawn
BREAK
4:00 PM B Finals Vs B Finals B Hopper/Shawn
%d bloggers like this: